LITSEA CUBEBA, Pure Essential Oil (litsea cubeba fruit)

100% NATURAL

3.21 (VAT included)

In stock

In stock

Quantity: 10 ml
SKU: 4960

Litsea cubeba essential oil is extracted from distillation of the leaves and the fruit. Widely used in cosmetics and perfumery, as well as deordorizing. Suitable for combination, acne prone and oily skin, as well as oily hair.

Appreciated for its therapeutic, astringent and sebum regulating benefits.

...

Litsea cubeba essential oil is extracted from distillation of the leaves and the fruit. Widely used in cosmetics and perfumery, as well as deordorizing. Suitable for combination, acne prone and oily skin, as well as oily hair.

Appreciated for its therapeutic, astringent and sebum regulating benefits.

For international deliveries, we have the following rates, depending on the area:

  • EUROPE 1 (Slovakia): 34 EUR
  • EUROPE 2 (Austria, Germany, Italy): 21 EUR
  • EUROPE 3 (Croatia, Denmark, Estonia, Luxembourg, Switzerland, Slovenia, Latvia, Lithuania): 39 EUR
  • EUROPE 4 (Belgium, Czech Republic, France, The Netherlands, Great Britain, Spain): 28 EUR
  • EUROPE 5 (Bosnia Herzegovina, Finland, Portugal, Sweden, Serbia): 46 EUR
  • EUROPE 6 (Ireland, Norway): 60 EUR

There is one payment method available:

  • Secure Online Payment – with the Card