GRAPEFRUIT, Pure Essential Oil (citrus paradisi)

100% NATURAL

5.56 (VAT included)

In stock

In stock

Quantity: 10 ml
SKU: 4861

This oil is used from cold pressing of grapefuruit peel. Often used in cosmetic products, especially for combination, oily and acne prone skin, for hair and scalp. Used for its astringent, toning, decongesting and regenerating properties. Its ingredients are highly efficient against cellulite and water retention. Helps increase the limph flow.

...

This oil is used from cold pressing of grapefuruit peel. Often used in cosmetic products, especially for combination, oily and acne prone skin, for hair and scalp.
Used for its astringent, toning, decongesting and regenerating properties.
Its ingredients are highly efficient against cellulite and water retention. Helps increase the limph flow.

For international deliveries, we have the following rates, depending on the area:

  • EUROPE 1 (Slovakia): 34 EUR
  • EUROPE 2 (Austria, Germany, Italy): 21 EUR
  • EUROPE 3 (Croatia, Denmark, Estonia, Luxembourg, Switzerland, Slovenia, Latvia, Lithuania): 39 EUR
  • EUROPE 4 (Belgium, Czech Republic, France, The Netherlands, Great Britain, Spain): 28 EUR
  • EUROPE 5 (Bosnia Herzegovina, Finland, Portugal, Sweden, Serbia): 46 EUR
  • EUROPE 6 (Ireland, Norway): 60 EUR

There is one payment method available:

  • Secure Online Payment – with the Card